Is Genoa Salami & Provolone Cheese Tray - 6oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Uncured** Genoa Salami (Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Turbinado Sugar, Spices, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Natural Flavoring, Organic Wine, Starter Culture), Provolone Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes). **Except For Those Naturally Occurring In Sea Salt And Cultured Celery Powder
Check Genoa Salami & Provolone Cheese Tray - 6oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genoa Salami & Provolone Cheese Tray - 6oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
good culture Simply Cottage Cheese 2% Milkfat Lowfat Classic - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Genoa Salami & Provolone Cheese Tray - 6oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice


