Is Genova® Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil 6-7 oz. Cans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solid Light Yellowfin Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Genova® Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil 6-7 oz. Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Genova® Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil 6-7 oz. Cans is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go