Is GENTIAN - 50ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gentian Root (Gentiana Lutea), Qce (1:4), Qce , Quantity Crude Equivalent, Distilled Water, Grain Alcohol
Check GENTIAN - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENTIAN - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GENTIAN - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
BitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


