Is GENTLE CLEANSING MILK - 100ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Sesamum Indicum (Sesame), Seed Oil, Alcohol, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Lysolecithin, Fragrance (Parfum), Glyceryl Stearatese, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel), Distillate, Iris Germanica Root Extract, Xanthan Gum, Limonene, Linalool, Citronellol, Geraniol, Citral, From Natural Essential Oils

Check GENTLE CLEANSING MILK - 100ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GENTLE CLEANSING MILK - 100ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy