Is GENUINE CHOCOLATE SYRUP, GENUINE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; WATER; COCOA; NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GENUINE CHOCOLATE SYRUP, GENUINE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENUINE CHOCOLATE SYRUP, GENUINE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingGarnishingSnacking


