Is GENUINE CHOCOLATE SYRUP, GENUINE CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; WATER; COCOA; NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GENUINE CHOCOLATE SYRUP, GENUINE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? GENUINE CHOCOLATE SYRUP, GENUINE CHOCOLATE | Spoonful