Is Genuine Coconut Organic Coconut, 10.14 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Organic Young Coconut (Coco Nucifera)

Check Genuine Coconut Organic Coconut, 10.14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Genuine Coconut Organic Coconut, 10.14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking