Is Genuine Coconut Organic Coconut Chunks Natural Vanilla Flavors 56g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains: Coconut.

Check Genuine Coconut Organic Coconut Chunks Natural Vanilla Flavors 56g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast