Is GENUINE JAMAICAN CHAMPAGNE KOLA, JAMAICAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A Preservative), And Artificial Color (Fd&C Yellow #6).

Check GENUINE JAMAICAN CHAMPAGNE KOLA, JAMAICAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GENUINE JAMAICAN CHAMPAGNE KOLA, JAMAICAN is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go