Is Genuine Original Jolly's Cornwall Pink Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring water, fructose (fruit sugar), natural flavourings, citric acid, natural preservative sodium benzoate, natural colouring.
Check Genuine Original Jolly's Cornwall Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genuine Original Jolly's Cornwall Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruityTart
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


