Is GENUINE PORK SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES, VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURBINADO SUGAR.

Check GENUINE PORK SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingBreakfastSandwich