Is GENUINE SODA, COTTON CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check GENUINE SODA, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENUINE SODA, COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GENUINE SODA, COTTON CANDY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


