Is genuino chocolate clasico felfort Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Powdered Alcalinity, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier E 322 (Soy Lecithin), Vonillin Flavouring, Informacion Nutrici

Check genuino chocolate clasico felfort against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? genuino chocolate clasico felfort | Spoonful