Is Geo Organics Edamame Beans 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edamame Beans (Soya), Water
Check Geo Organics Edamame Beans 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geo Organics Edamame Beans 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Where to buy
Geo Organics Edamame Beans 400g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad


