Is Geo Watkins Mushroom Ketchup 190ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allergen Information Allergens Can Be Found In The List Contains Barley Allergy Advice: For Allergens See Highlighted Water, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Water, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Salt), Mushroom Powder, Concentrated Mushroom Juice, Maltodextrin, Barley Malt Extract, Spices Dietary Information Suitable For Vegetarians, Vegans
Check Geo Watkins Mushroom Ketchup 190ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geo Watkins Mushroom Ketchup 190ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Geo Watkins Mushroom Ketchup 190ml is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


