Is GEORGE J. HOWE COMPANY, CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS BUTTER OIL, SOYA LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], SEEDS (SEED CONTAIN SUGAR AND CORN STARCH).
Check GEORGE J. HOWE COMPANY, CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GEORGE J. HOWE COMPANY, CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


