Is George's Hot Barbecue Sauce - 16oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Vinegar, Water, Tomato Concentrate, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Apples, Salt, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Red Pepper And Spices, All Natural Vinegar, Red Pepper And Spices
Check George's Hot Barbecue Sauce - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open George's Hot Barbecue Sauce - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
George's Hot Barbecue Sauce - 16oz is available at 5 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich


