Is Gerard Family Foods Freezy Snaps 75mL x 10 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavour, Sucralose, Preservative (202), Colour (110, 129, 133, 102).

Check Gerard Family Foods Freezy Snaps 75mL x 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerard Family Foods Freezy Snaps 75mL x 10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go