Is Gerber 2 Nd Foods Sitter Apple Peach Squash Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, PEACHES, SQUASH, WATER, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check Gerber 2 Nd Foods Sitter Apple Peach Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber 2 Nd Foods Sitter Apple Peach Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Gerber Snacks for Baby Puffs, Strawberry Apple, Grain & Grow
Pacific Foods Organic Vegan Light Sodium Soup Creamy Butternut Squash, 32 fl oz
Concord Foods The Original Caramel Apple Wrap - 5 CT
Whole Foods Market Organic Apple Chicken Sausage
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


