Is Gerber 2nd Foods Butternut Squash 2 pk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butternut Squash, Water.

Check Gerber 2nd Foods Butternut Squash 2 pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber 2nd Foods Butternut Squash 2 pk is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go