Is Gerber 2nd Foods Organic Pouch - Pear Carrot Pea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pears, Organic Carrots, Organic Peas, Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Gerber 2nd Foods Organic Pouch - Pear Carrot Pea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber 2nd Foods Organic Pouch - Pear Carrot Pea is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking