Is Gerber Natural for Baby Sweet Potato Mango Kale, 2 Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Mangoes, Water, Kale, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Gerber Natural for Baby Sweet Potato Mango Kale, 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Natural for Baby Sweet Potato Mango Kale, 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Natural for Baby Sweet Potato Mango Kale, 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


