Is Gerber Natural for Baby Whipped Melts Banana Pear Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Puree, Pear Puree, Tapioca Starch, Dried Egg Whites, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Gerber Natural for Baby Whipped Melts Banana Pear against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber Natural for Baby Whipped Melts Banana Pear is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go