Is Gerber Organic Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz Pouch (Pack of 12) Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flour
organic oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Mangoes, Water, Organic Peaches, Organic Carrots, Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Oat Flour (contains Wheat), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid).
Check Gerber Organic Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz Pouch (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Organic Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz Pouch (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Organic Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz Pouch (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


