Is GoGo Squeez Apple Peach Sweet Potato Pouch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, PEACH PUREE, SWEET POTATO PUREE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check GoGo Squeez Apple Peach Sweet Potato Pouch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go