Is Gerber Toddler Fruit Squeezable Puree, Apple Mango Strawberry - 3.5oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Mangoes (Mango Concentrate, Water), Strawberries, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate)

Check Gerber Toddler Fruit Squeezable Puree, Apple Mango Strawberry - 3.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerber Toddler Fruit Squeezable Puree, Apple Mango Strawberry - 3.5oz is available at 9 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalgreens

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepDipping