Is Gerber Toddler Strong Pear Sweet Potato Greek Yogurt* Oats Cinnamon Baby Food Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARS, WATER, NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED NONFAT MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK), WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR (CONTAINS WHEAT), SWEET POTATOES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CINNAMON, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check Gerber Toddler Strong Pear Sweet Potato Greek Yogurt* Oats Cinnamon Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep