Is Gerber Toddler Strong Pear Sweet Potato Greek Yogurt* Oats Cinnamon Baby Food Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARS, WATER, NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED NONFAT MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK), WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR (CONTAINS WHEAT), SWEET POTATOES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CINNAMON, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check Gerber Toddler Strong Pear Sweet Potato Greek Yogurt* Oats Cinnamon Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep