Is Gerber Yogurt Melts Peach -- 1 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Peach Puree, Nonfat Dry Milk, Tapioca Starch, Less Than 1,5% Of: Gelatin, Lactic Acid Esters Of Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Annatto Extract Color, Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Vitamin A Acetate, Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Peach Flavor
Check Gerber Yogurt Melts Peach -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerber Yogurt Melts Peach -- 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerber Yogurt Melts Peach -- 1 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


