Is Gerblé Gallette Maïs Chocolat Au Lait Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn 58.4%, Milk Chocolate 46.5% (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Paste, Skimmed Milk Powder, Anhydrous Butter, Emulsifier : Soy Lecithins E322, Caramelized Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Oleic Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier : Soy Lecithin E322.
Check Gerblé Gallette Maïs Chocolat Au Lait against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerblé Gallette Maïs Chocolat Au Lait in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


