Is GERMACK, FRESH ROASTED FANCY CASHEWS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check GERMACK, FRESH ROASTED FANCY CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GERMACK, FRESH ROASTED FANCY CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


