Is GERMAN BRAND FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE, GERMAN BRAND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, MUSTARD, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check GERMAN BRAND FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE, GERMAN BRAND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GERMAN BRAND FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE, GERMAN BRAND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyMeatySavory
Texture
JuicyTenderDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


