Is GERMAN BRAND FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE, GERMAN BRAND Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, MUSTARD, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check GERMAN BRAND FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE, GERMAN BRAND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GERMAN BRAND FULLY COOKED SAUSAGE, GERMAN BRAND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


