Is German Style Cheese Kransky Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (78%), Cheese (10%) {Cheese [Milk, Salt, Culture, Enzyme (Rennet)], Water, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (450, 452, 339), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative (200)}, Water, Salt, Seasoning Mix, Stabilisers (450, 451, 452), Acidity Regulators (262, 331), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Edible Casing. Smoked.

Check German Style Cheese Kransky against your own diets in the app.