Is Gerrit's Broadway Licorice Rolls Strawberry Flavor 2 Ounce Rolls - (Pack of 12) Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt Lecithin, Shellac, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red No, 40)
Check Gerrit's Broadway Licorice Rolls Strawberry Flavor 2 Ounce Rolls - (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerrit's Broadway Licorice Rolls Strawberry Flavor 2 Ounce Rolls - (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Strawberry, 13 Ounce
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Gerrit's Broadway Licorice Rolls Strawberry Flavor 2 Ounce Rolls - (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Roll


