Is Gerrit's Broadway Licorice Rolls Strawberry Flavor 2 Ounce Rolls - (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt Lecithin, Shellac, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red No, 40)

Check Gerrit's Broadway Licorice Rolls Strawberry Flavor 2 Ounce Rolls - (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gerrit's Broadway Licorice Rolls Strawberry Flavor 2 Ounce Rolls - (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go