Is GERRIT'S, SOUR SATELLITE WAFERS FILLED WITH SOUR POWER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, STABILIZER (SODIUM BICARBONATE), ARTIFICIAL COLOURS FD&C YELLOW #6, FD& C BLUE #2, FD&C RED #40.

Check GERRIT'S, SOUR SATELLITE WAFERS FILLED WITH SOUR POWER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go