Is Gerry's Quick Steak 100% Sirloin Beef Thinly Sliced Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Gerry's Quick Steak 100% Sirloin Beef Thinly Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Gerry's Quick Steak 100% Sirloin Beef Thinly Sliced | Spoonful