Is Gerry's Quick Steak 100% Sirloin Beef Thinly Sliced Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Gerry's Quick Steak 100% Sirloin Beef Thinly Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerry's Quick Steak 100% Sirloin Beef Thinly Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Beef Broth 14.5 Oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Beef Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Swanson 100% Natural Unsalted Beef Broth, 32 oz Carton
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep


