Is Gerry's Wraps Gluten Free 7 Inch 168g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn Masa, Filtered Water, Vegetable Gums, Acidity Regulator
Check Gerry's Wraps Gluten Free 7 Inch 168g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gerry's Wraps Gluten Free 7 Inch 168g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gerry's Wraps Gluten Free 7 Inch 168g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


