Is Get Crackin! Wonder Pisatchios Sweet Chili Flavor ~ 12 X 1.25 Oz Bags (425g Box) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- pistachios
pistachios
Dietitian notePistachios are considered tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Malic Acid, Red Chili Powder, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor, Distilled Vinegar
Check Get Crackin! Wonder Pisatchios Sweet Chili Flavor ~ 12 X 1.25 Oz Bags (425g Box) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get Crackin! Wonder Pisatchios Sweet Chili Flavor ~ 12 X 1.25 Oz Bags (425g Box) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Get Crackin! Wonder Pisatchios Sweet Chili Flavor ~ 12 X 1.25 Oz Bags (425g Box) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


