Is Get Fresh Foods Melon Spear Trio Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MELONS CANTALOUPE, WATERMELON, MELONS HONEYDEW
Check Get Fresh Foods Melon Spear Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get Fresh Foods Melon Spear Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Fresh Ground Chili Paste -- 8 oz
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Ground Fresh Chili Paste -- 18 oz
John Soules Foods Fresh, Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Strips With Rib Meat - Grilled - Family Size, 16 oz
John Soules Foods Fresh, Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Strips With Rib Meat - Chicken Fajitas - Family Size, 16 oz
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


