Is Get Fruity Marvellous Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit and Fruit Juices from Concentrate (45%) (Dried Mango (15%), Raisins (Raisins, Vegetable Oil), Mango Juice Concentrate (9%), Orange Juice Concentrate, White Grape Concentrate), Gluten Free Oats (42%), Virgin Coconut Oil, Rice Starch, Colour: Mixed Carotenes, Natural Flavourings: Mango (0.003%)

Check Get Fruity Marvellous Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Get Fruity Marvellous Mango is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go