No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Get it Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre, farine de blé, graisse de palme, sirop de glucose, beurre de cacao, Lait concentré écrémé, poudre de lait entier, pâte de cacao, humectant : sorbitol, lactose, lactosérum doux en poudre, sirop de sucre caramélisé, sel émulsifiant : lécithines (soja), cacao fortement dégraissé en poudre, extrait de malt d'orge, poudre à lever : carbonates de sodium, extrait de vanille.

Check Get it against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Lactose Free? Get it | Spoonful