Is Get More Vits Vitamin D Still Mango & Passionfruit Drink 1 Litre Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water, Vitamins & Minerals (Vitamin D3 Cholecalciferol, Calcium Lactate), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate) Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Get More Vits Vitamin D Still Mango & Passionfruit Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Get More Vits Vitamin D Still Mango & Passionfruit Drink 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Get More Vits Vitamin D Still Mango & Passionfruit Drink 1 Litre is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


