Is Benecol Kefir Mango-Passionfruit Yogurt Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Fermented with Live Kefir and Yogurt Cultures* (85%), Plant Stanol Ester (Plant Stanols 3%), Passion Fruit Juice from Concentrate 4.2%, Mango Puree 4%, Apple Puree, Stabiliser (Pectin), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), * Bifidus, Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Paracasei, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Thermophile Streptococcus, Thermophile Lactobacillus
Check Benecol Kefir Mango-Passionfruit Yogurt Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benecol Kefir Mango-Passionfruit Yogurt Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Chobani Greek Yogurt Drink Low-Fat Strawberry Banana 7oz Single Serve
BODYARMOR Peach Mango LYTE Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


