Is Get poppin’ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO CHIP (POTATOES, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH), SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Get poppin’ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown