Is Getraw Raspberry & Almond Eko Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Cashews, Dates, Coconut Nectar, Raspberry Powder, Vanilla, Sea Salt
Check Getraw Raspberry & Almond Eko against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Getraw Raspberry & Almond Eko in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


