Is Getraw Raspberry & Almond Eko Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Cashews, Dates, Coconut Nectar, Raspberry Powder, Vanilla, Sea Salt
Check Getraw Raspberry & Almond Eko against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Getraw Raspberry & Almond Eko in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


