Is Gevalia Cafe At Home Cappuccino Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAPPUCCINO CREAMER PACKET INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR. ESPRESSO PACKET INGREDIENTS: ARABICA COFFEE (SOLUBLE AND MICROGROUND).
Check Gevalia Cafe At Home Cappuccino Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gevalia Cafe At Home Cappuccino Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Gevalia Cafe At Home Cappuccino Specialty Coffee Beverage Blend Kit 5 Count is available at 3 retailers
KrogerShopRiteGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Pack
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


